Schedule & Results, U11 Rep, Under 11 (Deep River Area Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive
Constitution and Policies
Meeting Minutes
Season Schedules
Schedule & Results
Icetime Allocation
Standings
Registrations
Registration Information
2023/24 Registration
Support Programs
Hockey Canada Assist
Jumpstart
Tournaments
Tournament Listings
Tournament Registration
U7 Fun Day
U9 Jamboree
U11 HL
U13 HL
U15 HL
U18 HL
Coach/Staff
Certification Requirements
Coaches/Staff Resources
GameSheet App - Quick Start Guide
Team Contacts
Parents
Respect In Sports for Parents
Required Equipment
Game Socks
FAQ
U11 Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Standings
Team News
Game Schedule
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Under 11
U11 Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
44 Games
All Scheduled Games
44 Games
Unreported Games
17 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
44 games
All Opponents
44 games
Arnprior Packers
7 games
Muskrat Voyageurs
5 games
Pembroke Kings
5 games
Petawawa Patriots
5 games
Renfrew Timberwolves
5 games
TBA
17 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
44 games
All Venues
44 games
Home Venues
Deep River Arena
30 games
Away Venues
Arnprior NSC (A)
3 games
Cobden
3 games
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
1 game
Pad 1
2 games
Pembroke PACC
2 games
Pembroke PMC
1 game
Petawawa Civic
1 game
Silver Dart (Bear - A)
1 game
×
×
U11 Rep
Jul 2023
4 games
Aug 2023
10 games
Sep 2023
2 games
Oct 2023
4 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
8 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
2 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
6 games
Feb 2024
5 games
Mar 2024
3 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Renfrew Timberwolves
U11R-P15
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
@ Arnprior Packers
U11R-B-1
Arnprior NSC (A)
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Arnprior Packers
U11R-B-2
Deep River Arena
6-0
L